epic.LAN

epic.LAN - Fun UK LAN Gaming at its Best

This is an archive of the epic.FIFTEEN tournament site. For latest tournament information, please visit tournaments.epiclan.co.uk.

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
211 11:00
17 Jul 15
Spunkalot United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Kaneth Round 1
Best of 5
Details
212 11:00
17 Jul 15
benji United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Kiwi Round 1
Best of 5
Details
217 11:00
17 Jul 15
Pentaholic United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom nabwhoo Round 1
Best of 5
Details
218 11:00
17 Jul 15
Awenie United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom nutonic Round 1
Best of 5
Details
213 12:00
17 Jul 15
Kiwi United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Spunkalot Round 2
Best of 5
Details
214 12:00
17 Jul 15
benji United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kaneth Round 2
Best of 5
Details
219 12:00
17 Jul 15
nutonic United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Pentaholic Round 2
Best of 5
Details
220 12:00
17 Jul 15
Awenie United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom nabwhoo Round 2
Best of 5
Details
215 13:00
17 Jul 15
Spunkalot United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom benji Round 3
Best of 5
Details
216 13:00
17 Jul 15
Kiwi United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kaneth Round 3
Best of 5
Details
221 13:00
17 Jul 15
Pentaholic United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Awenie Round 3
Best of 5
Details
222 13:00
17 Jul 15
nutonic United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom nabwhoo Round 3
Best of 5
Details
251 11:00
18 Jul 15
Kiwi United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom nutonic Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
252 11:00
18 Jul 15
nabwhoo United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom benji Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
253 11:00
18 Jul 15
Pentaholic United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kaneth Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
254 11:00
18 Jul 15
Spunkalot United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Awenie Upper Quarter Final
Best of 5
Details
257 12:00
18 Jul 15
Kiwi United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom benji Upper Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
258 12:00
18 Jul 15
Pentaholic United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Spunkalot Upper Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
262 13:00
18 Jul 15
Kiwi United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Pentaholic Upper Final
Best of 5
Details
255 12:00
18 Jul 15
nutonic United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom nabwhoo Lower Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
256 12:00
18 Jul 15
Kaneth United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Awenie Lower Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
259 13:00
18 Jul 15
Spunkalot United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom nabwhoo Lower Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
260 13:00
18 Jul 15
benji United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Awenie Lower Semi Final
Best of 5
Details
261 14:00
18 Jul 15
Spunkalot United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom benji Lower Consolidation 2
Best of 5
Details
263 15:00
18 Jul 15
Kiwi United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom benji Lower Final
Best of 5
Details
264 16:00
18 Jul 15
Pentaholic United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom benji Final
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1